Early Morning Bootcamp
07:00 - 07:45
Hernany Hernandez
Kickboxing Fit
09:00 - 10:00
Jimmie Spaargaren
Kickboksen
18:30 - 19:30
Hamza Khamal
Zumba Gold
19:00 - 20:00
Lisanne Hoekman
Boot-Y camp
19:15 - 20:15
Fleur Minten
Bootcamp
19:30 - 20:30
Toon Bonarius
Kickboxing Fit
19:30 - 20:30
Hamza Khamal
Boot-Y camp
20:30 - 21:30
Tirza van der Linden
KickFit / bokszaktraining
09:00 - 10:00
Jimmie Spaargaren
Baby en Fit
09:10 - 10:00
Hernany Hernandez
Breaking
18:00 - 20:30
Daryl Then
Kickboxing Kids
18:00 - 19:00
Riverland Healthcentre
Spartan Workout
18:30 - 19:30
Seal Stoové
Zumba Fitness
18:30 - 19:30
Lisanne Hoekman
Bootcamp
19:30 - 20:30
Twinkel van der Meijden
Spartan Workout
19:30 - 20:30
Seal Stoové
Zumba
19:45 - 20:45
Sue-Ellen Bernadina
KickFit / bokszaktraining
20:15 - 21:15
Kimberley Huiser
Baby en Fit
10:00 - 10:50
Rosanne den Dekker
Mind-Set-Move (GLI)
11:00 - 12:15
Rosanne den Dekker
Kickboksen
18:30 - 19:30
Jimmie Spaargaren
Bootcamp
19:00 - 20:00
Hernany Hernandez
Yin Yang Yoga
19:00 - 20:00
Jonie Mack
Boot-Y camp
19:15 - 20:15
Oguzhan Öksüztepe
Kickboxing Fit
19:30 - 20:30
Jimmie Spaargaren
Yin Yang Yoga
20:15 - 21:15
Jonie Mack
Baby en Fit
10:10 - 11:00
Hernany Hernandez
Zumba Gold
11:00 - 12:00
Lisanne Hoekman
KidsFit
16:00 - 17:00
Michelle Jansma
Spartan Workout
19:00 - 20:00
Oguzhan Öksüztepe
Zumba
19:00 - 20:00
Sue-Ellen Bernadina
Boot-Y camp
19:15 - 20:15
Maud van Beek
Kickboksen
20:00 - 21:00
Aleyna Sarisoy
Small Group Training
08:00 - 09:00
Oguzhan Öksüztepe
Early Morning Bootcamp
08:45 - 09:45
Twinkel van der Meijden
KickFit / bokszaktraining
09:00 - 10:00
Jimmie Spaargaren
Small Group Training
09:00 - 10:00
Oguzhan Öksüztepe
Mind-Set-Move Circuit
10:00 - 11:00
Oguzhan Öksüztepe
Yin Yang Yoga
10:30 - 11:30
Jonie Mack
Kickboxing Kids
18:00 - 19:00
Riverland Healthcentre
Breaking
19:30 - 22:00
Marina Liskova
RubberFabriek Opendag!
08:00 - 16:00
Riverland Healthcentre
Open Bootcamp
08:30 - 09:30
Twinkel van der Meijden
Open Zumba
10:00 - 11:00
Lisanne Hoekman
Open Kickfit
10:00 - 11:00
Jimmie Spaargaren
Open Spartan
10:00 - 11:00
Oguzhan Öksüztepe
Bootcamp met City Bootcamp
10:00 - 11:00
City Bootcamp
Breaking Kids Open
10:30 - 11:30
Riverland Healthcentre
Breaking Kids 2 Open
11:45 - 12:30
Daryl Then
Open Yoga
13:00 - 14:00
Jonie Mack
Urban Hip en Dance kids
13:00 - 14:00
Riverland Invallers
Riverland Gala
19:30 - 23:55
Riverland Healthcentre